Special Event Menu

Food Menu
Favorites
Mega Westerner Platter
$34.25
Built for 4, but maybe more... 4 boneless buffalo wings, 4 cheese sticks, 4 jalapeño poppers, 8 fried pickles, and 4 onion rings on a bed of house fries.
Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Pretzel Bites & Queso
$15.50Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Fried Green Tomatoes
$13.25Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Fried Pickles
$13.50Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Onion Rings
$11.25Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Cheese Tots
$11.25Add: Bacon
$2.25
Add: Substitute queso
$2.50
Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Tater Tots
$8Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Cheese Fries
$10.75Add: Add Bacon
$2.25
Add: Substitute queso
$2.50
Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
House Fries
$7.50Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Veggie Basket
$15.50Carrot, celery, and bell pepper sticks, sliced tomatoes, pita chips, and hummus
Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Chips & Roasted Salsa
$7.50Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Jalapeño Poppers
/ 6 pcs
$13.25Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Cheese Sticks
/ 6 pcs
$13.75Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Buffalo Wings
/ 12 pcs
$23.00Wings served with carrots and celery sticks and tossed in your choice of sauce
Sauce Choice: Westerner Wild Wing Sauce
Sauce Choice: House-made Barbecue
Sauce Choice: Buffalo Sauce
Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Boneless Buffalo Wings
/ 12 pcs
$22.00Wings served with carrots and celery sticks and tossed in your choice of sauce
Sauce Choice: Westerner Wild Wing Sauce
Sauce Choice: House-made Barbecue
Sauce Choice: Buffalo Sauce
Dip Choice: Ketchup, Fry Sauce (+$1), Ranch (+$1.50), Jalapeño Ranch (+$1), or Bleu Cheese (+$1)
Burgers
The Gringo
$15.75Pepper jack melted over jalapeños and sautéed onions topped with house-made jalapeño ranch, and served on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Little Boy Bleu
$20.50Hickory smoked bacon, bleu cheese crumbles, and sautéed onions on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Rodeo
$17.50Topped with house fries, hickory smoked bacon, and queso on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Buffalo Bill
$16.75Topped with buffalo sauce, house-made ranch, and onion rings on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Vampire Slayer
$21.25Melted Monterey Jack, hickory smoked bacon, garlic aioli, tomato, and lettuce on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Bourbon
$23Topped with hickory smoked bacon, sautéed onions, and a bourbon glaze on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Backyard BBQ
$19Topped with pulled pork, coleslaw, and house-made barbecue sauce on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Honky Tonk
$19.75Melted Monterey Jack, hickory smoked bacon, onion rings, and house-made barbecue sauce on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
The Westerner
$17.50Melted mild cheddar, lettuce, tomato, pickles, and onion on a toasted, sweet and buttery potato bun
Our burgers are fresh (never frozen!), seasoned, 6oz patties made with 100% ground beef and served with choice of House Fries, Tater Tots, or Side Salad
Add: Cheese Fries
$3.00
Add: Cheese Tots
$3.00
Not-a-Burger
Grilled Quesadilla
$11.50Large flour tortilla stuffed with melted cheddar and served with roasted salsa and sour cream
Add: Add pulled pork
$2.00
Add: Add grilled chicken
$3.00
Add: Add ground beef
$6.25
Westerner Nachos
$12.25White corn tortilla chips with melted shredded cheddar, then topped with diced tomatoes, diceo onion, and sliced jalapeño. Served with roasted salsa and sour cream
Add: Substitute queso
$2.50
Add: Add pulled pork
$3.00
Add: Add grilled chicken
$3.00
Add: Add ground beef
$6.25
Pulled Pork Tacos
$11.50Three pulled pork tacos topped with red onion and served with white corn tortilla chips and roasted salsa
BLFGT Sliders
$22.75Hickory smoked bacon, lettuce, fried green tomatoes, and garlic aioli on toasted slider roll served with house fries
Pulled Pork Sliders
$16.75Pulled pork tossed in our house-made barbecue sauce, then topped with coleslaw on toasted slider rolls served with house fries
Chicken Fingers
$17Crispy breaded chicken fingers served with house fries
Greens
Bleu Bacon Salad
$13Crisp romaine, hickory smoked bacon, bleu cheese crumbles, diced tomato, diced onion, and house-made bleu cheese dressing
Westerner House Salad
$10.25Crisp romaine, shredded cheddar, hickory smoked bacon, diced tomato, diced onion, and house-made ranch dressing
Add: Add grilled chicken
$4.50
Add: Add pulled pork
$3.00
Drinks Menu
Draft Beer
Blue Moon Belgian White
Pint / Tall
$5.75 - $7.75Bud Light
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.50Budweiser
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.50Busch Light
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.25Coors Banquet
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.25Coors Light
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.25EPIC Lunar
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $9.00Golden Road Mango Cart
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Guinness
Pint / Tall
$7.00 - $9.75Kona Big Wave Golden Ale
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Michelob Ultra
Pint / Tall
$5.50 - $7.75Miller Lite
Pint / Tall
$4.50 - $7.00Modelo
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.75Pabst Blue Ribbon
Pint / Tall
$4.25 - $7.00Pacifico Lager
Pint / Tall
$5.25 - $7.75Proper Yacht Rock Juice Box IPA
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Shock Top Belgian White
Pint / Tall
$5.50 - $7.75Sierra Nevada Pale Ale
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Uinta 801 Pilsner
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Uinta Cutthroat Pale Ale
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Uinta Golden Spike Hefeweizen
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Uinta Hazy Nosh IPA
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75Wasatch Apricot Hefeweizen
Pint / Tall
$6.00 - $8.75
Bottled/Canned Drinks
Angry Orchard Hard Cider
$10.50Arnold Palmer
$5.75Bud Light
$4.50Budweiser
$4.50Budweiser Zero
$4.50Busch Light
$4.00Cayman Jack Margarita
$5.75Coors Banquet
$4.50Coors Light
$4.50Corona Extra
$5.75Corona Premier
$5.75Dirty Pop! Mango
$5.75Dirty Pop! Tropical Citrus
$5.75Happy Dad Fruit Punch Seltzer
$5.75Happy Dad Grape Seltzer
$5.75Heineken
$6.00Kiitos Blackberry Sour IPA
$6.25Michelob Ultra
$5.25Mike’s Black Cherry Lemonade
$6.25Mike’s Hard Lemonade
$6.25Mike’s Strawberry Lemonade
$6.25Modelo Especial
$5.75Monster Beast Mean Green
$5.50Monster Beast Peach Perfect
$5.50Monster Beast Scary Berries
$5.50Monster Beast White Haze
$5.50Redd’s Apple Ale
$5.75Smirnoff Ice
$6.00Smirnoff Ice Raspberry
$6.00Smirnoff Ice Watermelon Mimosa
$6.00Squatter’s Hazy Double IPA
$8.75Squatter’s Hop Rising Double IPA
$8.75Twisted Tea Half & Half
$6.00Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea
$6.00White Claw Black Cherry Seltzer
$5.75White Claw Peach Seltzer
$5.75
Cocktails
AMF
Jose Cuervo Gold, Smirnoff, Montego Bay Rum, Gilbey’s Gin, Sweet & Sour, Sprite, and Blue Curacao
$9.50Backwoods Barbie
Raspberry Vodka, Hpnotiq, Raspberry Purée, and Sweet & Sour
$7.75Bahama Mama
Malibu, 99 Bananas, Pineapple Juice, Orange Juice, and Grenadine
$7.00Bangin’ A Supermodel
Malibu, 99 Bananas, Amaretto, Pineapple Juice, Orange Juice, and a splash of Cream
$8.00Bloody Mary
Smirnoff, Tomato Juice, Bloody Mary Seasoning, and a splash of Worcestershire
$6.25Blue Hawaiian
Montego Bay Rum, Malibu, Blue Curacao, and Pineapple Juice
$7.00Cape Cod
Smirnoff and Cranberry Juice
$6.25Creamsicle
Vanilla Vodka, Orange Juice, and a splash of cream
$6.50Electric Watermelon
Melon Schnapps, Smirnoff, Gilbey’s Gin, Montego Bay Rum, Sprite, Sweet & Sour, Blue Curacao, and Grenadine
$9.00Fuzzy Navel
Peach Schnapps and Orange Juice
$6.00Grape Rickey
Smirnoff, Grape Pucker, Lime Juice, and Sprite
$7.25Greyhound
Smirnoff and Grapefruit Juice
$6.25Jameson Green Tea
Jameson, Peach Schnapps, and Sweet & Sour
$9.50Jungle Punch
Bacardi Superior, Smirnoff Citrus, Peach Schnapps, Raspberry Vodka, Cranberry Juice, Pineapple Juice, and Grenadine
$9.00Liquid Marijuana
Captain Morgan, Malibu, Melon Schnapps, Pineapple Juice, and a splash of Blue Curacao and Sweet & Sour
$8.00Long Island Iced Tea
Smirnoff, Jose Cuervo Gold, Gilbey’s Gin, Montego Bay Rum, Triple Sec, Sweet & Sour, and Coke
$10.00Mai Tai
Bacardi Superior, Bacardi Black, Amaretto, Triple Sec, Pineapple Juice, and Orange Juice
$8.75Margarita
Jose Cuervo Gold, Triple Sec, and Margarita Mix served in a salt-rimmed glass
$7.25Mojito
Bacardi Superior, Simple Syrup, Mint, Lime, & Club Soda
$7.00Old Fashioned
High West Double Rye, Simple Syrup, and Angostura Bitters
$10.25Paloma
Patrón Silver, Triple Sec, Grapefruit Juice, Sprite, and a splash of Lime Juice
$15.25Paradise Punch
Malibu, Pineapple, Orange Juice, and Cranberry Juice
$6.00Raspberry Spider
Tarantula Azul, Raspberry Vodka, Sprite, Raspberry Purée, and a splash of Sweet & Sour
$7.50Raspberry Sunset
Mandrin Vodka, Raspberry Vodka, Chateau Monet, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, Cranberry Juice and Sprite
$8.75Razz Fuck Me Up
Raspberry Vodka, Chateau Monet, Raspberry Purée, Sprite, and Cranberry Juice
$7.25Razzle Dazzle
Raspberry Vodka, Peach Schnapps, Sprite, and a splash of Pineapple Juice rocks
$7.25Sand In Your Shorts
Peach Schnapps, Smirnoff, Melon Schnapps, Chateau Monet, Triple Sec, Cranberry Juice, Orange Juice, and a splash of Sweet & Sour
$9.75Sex On My Face
Jack Daniel’s Honey, Peach Schnapps, Malibu, Monarch 151, Orange Juice, and a splash of Cranberry and Pineapple Juice
$9.75Sex On The Beach
Smirnoff, Peach Schnapps, Orange Juice, and Cranberry Juice
$7.25Silk Panties
Raspberry Vodka, Peach Schnapps, Orange Juice, and a splash of Grenadine
$7.25Star Fucker
Crown Royal, Watermelon Pucker, and Energy Drink
$9.50Strawberry Breeze
Strawberry Vodka, Watermelon Pucker, Amaretto, Sprite, Strawberry Purée, and a splash of Sweet & Sour
$8.25Strawberry Spider
Tarantula Azul, Strawberry Vodka, Sprite, Strawberry Purée, and a splash of Sweet & Sour
$7.50Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle
Mandrin Vodka, Triple Sec, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, and a splash of Blue Curacao
$7.25Tequila Sunrise
Jose Cuervo Gold, Orange Juice, and a splash of Grenadine
$6.50Tie Me To The Bedpost
Malibu, Melon Schnapps, Citrus Vodka, and Sweet & Sour
$8.00Tokyo Tea
Smirnoff, Montego Bay Rum, Gilbey’s Gin, Melon Schnapps, Sprite, and Sweet & Sour
$9.25Tom Collins
Aviation Gin, Club Soda, and a splash of Sweet & Sour and Lime Juice
$7.75Trash Can
Smirnoff, Gilbey’s Gin, Montego Bay Rum, Peach Schnapps, and Blue Curacao served on the rocks with your choice flavor of Monster can floating on top
$11.75Watermelon Patch
Smirnoff, Gilbey’s Gin, Melon Schnapps, Watermelon Pucker, Sprite, Sweet & Sour, and a splash of Grenadine
$9.25Wet Pussy
Malibu, Smirnoff, Gilbey’s Gin, Amaretto, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, and Grenadine
$9.00White Russian
Smirnoff, Kahlua, and Cream
$7.75
Mules
Bourbon Mule
Bulleit Bourbon, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$9.25Canadian Mule
Crown Royal, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$8.50Caribbean Mule
Malibu Rum, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$6.75Crisp Apple Mule
Jack Daniel’s Apple, dash Angostura bitters, and Ginger Beer
$7.25Irish Mule
Jameson, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$9.00Mexican Mule
Jose Cuervo Silver, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$7.25Moscow Mule
Tito’s Vodka, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$7.50Scottish Mule
Glenlivet 12 Year, Ginger Beer, and a splash of Lime Juice
$15.25Vanilla Mule
Crown Vanilla and Ginger Beer
$8.50
Beer Cocktails
Bananaweizen
Wasatch Apricot Hefeweizen and 99 Bananas
$12.00Beer Margarita
Bud Light, Jose Cuervo Gold, and a splash of Margarita Mix and Lime served in a saltrimmed glass
$11.75Black & Tan
Guinness and Cutthroat Pale Ale
Coupe de Ville
Bud Light, Jose Cuervo Gold, Grand Marnier, and a splash of Orange Juice and Lime Juice
$15.00Flaming Dr. Pepper
Amaretto and Monarch 151 set aflame then dropped into a half pint of Bud Light
$9.75Gridiron Punch
Wasatch Apricot Hefeweizen, Peach Schnapps, and a splash of Pineapple Juice and Sprite
$12.00Irish Car Bomb
Ryan’s Irish Cream & Jameson dropped into a half pint of Guinness
$11.75Mayan Michelada
Pacifico, Wahaka Mezcal, Tabasco, and a squeeze of Lime served in a Tajín-rimmed glass
$14.00Michelada
Bud Light, Worcestershire, Tabasco, Pepper, and a squeeze of Lime served in a salt-rimmed glass
$5.25Red Eye
Pabst Blue Ribbon, Smirnoff, Tomato Juice, and a splash of Bloody Mary Mix served in a salt-rimmed glass
$11.75Wave Rider
Kona Big Wave Golden Ale, Malibu, Triple Sec, and a splash of Pineapple Juice and Blue Curaçao
$12.75
White Claw Cocktails
Black Cherry Berry CLAW
Raspberry Purée, and White Claw Black Cherry
$13.25Dirty Shirley CLAW
Tito’s Vodka, Grenadine, and White Claw Black Cherry
$12.50Electric Melon CLAW
Melon Liqueur, Watermelon Pucker, Blue Curacao, and White Claw Watermelon
$12.75Mango Jalapeño CLAW
Mango Shotta, Ancho Reyes Chile Liqueur, Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, and White Claw Mango
$14.25Orange Julius CLAW
Absolut Mandrin, Smirnoff Whipped, White Claw Mango, and a splash of Cream
$13.25Strawberry Breeze CLAW
Smirnoff Strawberry, Amaretto, Strawberry Purée, and White Claw Watermelon
$13.00Strawberry Peach CLAW
Smirnoff Strawberry, Peach Schnapps, Strawberry Purée, and White Claw Mango
$13.00Tropical CLAW
Malibu, Peach Schnapps, Pineapple Juice, Orange Juice, Cranberry Juice, Strawberry Purée, and White Claw Mango
$12.75
Shots
Blow Job
Ryan’s Irish Cream and Kahlua topped with Whipped Cream
$7.25Blue Balls
Malibu, Peach Schnapps, Sweet & Sour, and Blue Curacao
$7.00Candy Apple
Crown Regal Apple, Sour Apple Pucker, and a splash of Cranberry Juice and Sprite
$9.00Chocolate Cake
Frangelico and Absolut Vanilla served with a sugared Lemon
$9.75Copper Camel
Ryan’s Irish Cream and Buttershots
$7.00Cowboy Up
Crown Royal, Southern Comfort, Monarch 151, Jose Cuervo Gold, and a splash of Sweet & Sour and Lime Juice
$11.00Cowgirl Up
Malibu, Smirnoff, Chateau Monet, Grand Marnier, and a splash of Sprite and Cranberry Juice
$11.25Duck Fart
Ryan’s Irish Cream, Crown Royal, Kahlua, and a splash of Cream
$9.25Flaming Dr. Pepper
Amaretto and Monarch 151 set aflame then dropped into a half pint of Bud Light
$9.75Fun Dip
Grape Vodka, Triple Sec, and a splash of Grenadine, Blue Curacao, Sprite, and Sweet & Sour served in a sugar-rimmed glass
$6.75Gummy Bear
Raspberry Vodka, Peach Schnapps, and a splash of Sweet & Sour
$7.25Irish Car Bomb
Ryan’s Irish Cream & Jameson dropped into a half pint of Guinness
$11.75Jägerbomb
Jägermeister and Energy Drink
$7.75Kamikaze
Smirnoff, Triple Sec, and a splash of Sweet & Sour and Lime Juice
$7.00Lemon Drop
Citrus Vodka, Triple Sec, and a splash of Sweet & Sour served in sugar-rimmed shot glass
$7.00Liquid Cocaine
Southern Comfort, Amaretto, Peach Schnapps, Triple Sec, and a splash of Sprite, Pineapple Juice, and Cranberry Juice
$9.25Pineapple Upside-Down Cake
Vanilla Vodka, Amaretto, Pineapple Juice, and Grenadine
$7.50Pink Starburst
Vanilla Vodka, Watermelon Pucker, and Sweet & Sour
$7.50Scooby Snack
Malibu, 99 Bananas, Melon Schnapps, and a splash of Pineapple Juice and Cream topped with Whipped Cream
$8.00Skittles
Watermelon Pucker and Sour Apple Pucker
$7.00Sour Patch Kid
Sour Apple Pucker, Citrus Vodka, Melon Schnapps, and a splash of Sweet & Sour
$8.00Vegas Bomb
Crown Royal, Peach Schnapps, and a splash of Energy Drink
$9.50Washington Apple
Crown Royal, Sour Apple Pucker, and Cranberry Juice
$9.00Water Moccasin
Crown Royal, Peach Schnapps, and Sweet & Sour
$9.00Watermelon Kamikaze
Raspberry Vodka, Watermelon Pucker, Triple Sec, and a splash of Cranberry Juice and Sweet & Sour
$8.00Wet Pussy Shot
Malibu, Smirnoff, Gilbey’s Gin, Amaretto, and a splash of Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, and Grenadine
$9.00Leg Spreader
Malibu, Melon Schnapps, and a splash of Pineapple Juice
$7.00
Mocktails
Cuddles On The Beach
Orange Juice and Cranberry Juice
$4.50Mock-Garita
Non-alcoholic Triple Sec, Sweet & Sour, and Lime Juice served in a Salt-Rimmed Glass
$4.50Mock-Jito
Sprite, Lime Juice, and Muddled Mint
$4.50No Tequila Sunrise
Orange Juice and Grenadine
$4.50Mock-Scow Mule
Ginger Beer and Lime Juice
$4.50Shirley Temple
Ginger Ale and Grenadine
$4.50Tropical Storm
Orange Juice, Pineapple Juice, Sweet & Sour, Ginger Ale and Grenadine
$4.50
Wine
Non-Alcoholic Beverages
Coca-Cola
$4.50Diet Coke
$4.50Sprite
$4.50Dr. Pepper
$4.50Ginger Ale
$4.50Cranberry Juice
$4.50Orange Juice
$4.50Pineapple Juice
$4.50Grapefruit Juice
$4.50Tomato Juice
$4.50Coffee
$2.00Monster Energy
$6.50Monster Energy Diet Zero Ultra
$6.50Monster Energy Rehab Tea + Lemonade
$6.50Monster Energy Rehab Peach Tea
$6.50Monster Energy Ultra Black
$6.50Monster Energy Ultra Sunrise
$6.50Ghost Energy
$6.50Ghost Energy Orange Cream
$6.50Ghost Energy Sour Patch Blue Raspberry
$6.50Ghost Energy Sour Patch Redberry
$6.50Ghost Energy Swedish Fish
$6.50Ghost Energy Warhead Sour Watermelon
$6.50Ghost Energy Welch’s Grape
$6.50Energy Drink
$5.25Bottled Water
$3.00
Spirits Menu
Bourbon & Scotch Whiskey
Basil Hayden 8Y Bourbon
$11.75Bulleit Bourbon
$8.75Crown Royal
$8.00Crown Royal Peach
$8.00Crown Royal Regal Apple
$8.00Crown Royal Vanilla
$8.00Fireball Cinnamon Whisky
$6.50Gentleman Jack
$8.75Glenlivet 12 Year Malt Scotch
$14.50High West Bourbon
$10.25High West Campfire
$17.00High West Double Rye
$10.25Jack Daniel’s Black Label
$7.00Jack Daniel’s Tennessee Apple
$6.75Jack Daniel’s Tennessee Blackberry
$6.75Jack Daniel’s Tennessee Fire
$6.75Jack Daniel’s Tennessee Honey
$6.75Jack Daniel’s Single Barrel
$14.50Jameson Irish Whiskey
$8.50Jim Beam
$6.50Jim Beam Pineapple
$6.50Knob Creek
$10.50Maker’s Mark
$9.00Maker’s Mark 46
$10.00Pendleton
$7.75Seagram’s 7
$6.00Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey
$8.00Southern Comfort
$6.50Wild Turkey 101
$7.75
Vodka
Absolut
$6.50Absolut Mandrin
$6.50Absolut Pears
$6.50Absolut Vanilla
$6.50Effen Cucumber Vodka
$6.50Grey Goose
$8.50Happy Cow Vodka
$9.25Ketel One
$7.00Smirnoff
$6.25Smirnoff Cherry
$6.25Smirnoff Citrus
$6.25Smirnoff Raspberry
$6.25Smirnoff Strawberry
$6.25Smirnoff Whipped
$6.25Three Olives Grape
$6.00Tito’s Gluten Free
$6.75
Tequila
1800 Silver
$9.00Casamigos Blanco
$10.75Hornitos Reposado
$8.50Jose Cuervo Gold
$6.50Jose Cuervo Silver
$6.50Mango Shotta Tequila
$6.25Patrón Silver
$14.50Tarantula Azul
$6.50Wahaka Mezcal Espadin Joven
$9.25
Rum
Bacardi Black
$6.00Bacardi Superior
$6.00Captain Morgan Spiced Rum
$6.00Malibu Coconut Rum
$6.00Montego Bay
$6.00Sailor Jerry Spiced Rum
$6.00
Gin
Aviation American Gin
$7.75Bombay Sapphire
$17.50Gilbey’s
$6.00
Liqueurs & Brandy
99 Bananas
$6.0099 Black Cherries
$6.00Amarito Amaretto
$6.00Ancho Reyes Chile Liqueur
$8.75Barton’s Peach Schnapps
$6.00Chateau Monet
$6.50Cointreau
$11.25DeKuyper Buttershots
$6.00DeKuyper Crème de Cocoa
$6.00DeKuyper Grape Pucker
$6.00DeKuyper Hot Damn
$6.00DeKuyper Melon
$6.00DeKuyper Sour Apple Pucker
$6.00DeKuyper Watermelon Pucker
$6.00Disaronno Originale
$9.50Frangelico
$8.75Grand Marnier
$11.25Hpnotiq
$7.50Jägermeister
$7.25Kahlua
$7.50Ryan’s Irish Cream
$6.00St. Germain Elderflower Liqueur
$9.75Hennessy vs Cognac
$10.75

